470L Main Shaft (H47H001AXT)

Align
H47H001AXT
  • Beschrijving
Instruction:Specification:
●Use for T-REX 470L.●470 Main Shaft x 2
●470 Main Shaft Spacer(Φ6.1xΦ9x0.1mm) x 1
●470 Main Shaft Spacer(Φ6.1xΦ9x0.2mm) x 2
●470 Main Shaft Lock Ring(Φ8xΦ12.8x4.4mm) 1
●M2.5 Nut x 2
●M2 Nut x 1
●Socket Collar Screw(M2.5x12mm) x 2
●M2 Socket Collar Screw(M2x15mm) x 1